Salida |
Hora |
Jugadores |
Score |
1 |
7:30 |
Guillermo Pereira D. (VS) |
24 |
|
7:30 |
Manuel Castillo S. (VS) |
28 |
|
7:30 |
|
|
2 |
7:40 |
Juan Etchebarne R. (VS) |
16 |
|
7:40 |
Samuel Briones P. (VS) |
18 |
|
7:40 |
Ricardo Matte E. (VS) |
19 |
3 |
7:50 |
Cristóbal Prieto A. (VS) |
14 |
|
7:50 |
Carlos Medina S. (VS) |
15 |
|
7:50 |
German Mella P. (VS) |
16 |
4 |
8:00 |
Ambrosio Del Río P. (VS) |
10 |
|
8:00 |
Jorge Sanz (VS) |
12 |
|
8:00 |
Eduardo Tellería C. (VS) |
14 |
5 |
8:10 |
John Nightingale F. (VS) |
6 |
|
8:10 |
Osvaldo Band (VS) |
8 |
|
8:10 |
Guillermo Martinez M. (VS) |
8 |
6 |
8:20 |
Amaya Marticorena C. (DS) |
26 |
|
8:20 |
Katia Marticorena C. (DS) |
29 |
|
8:20 |
Celia Gutierrez R. (DS) |
39 |
7 |
8:30 |
Carolina Madrid M. (DS) |
14 |
|
8:30 |
Mabel Ruidiaz G. (DS) |
19 |
|
8:30 |
Patricia Highet J. (DS) |
22 |
8 |
8:40 |
Simeón Gutiérrez A. (VPS) |
23 |
|
8:40 |
Santiago Schele L. (VPJ) |
23 |
|
8:40 |
|
|
9 |
8:50 |
Juan Correa M. (VA) |
21 |
|
8:50 |
Benjamín Delgado S. (VJ) |
22 |
|
8:50 |
Sebastian Toro S. (VA) |
22 |
10 |
9:00 |
Juan Monckeberg A. (VPJ) |
19 |
|
9:00 |
Andrés Correo W. (VA) |
19 |
|
9:00 |
Emilio Vásquez A. (VJ) |
21 |
11 |
9:10 |
Cristián Fornés T. (VPS) |
18 |
|
9:10 |
Manuel Martinez D. (VA) |
19 |
|
9:10 |
Felipe Plaza G. (VJ) |
19 |
12 |
9:20 |
Facundo Moraga G. (VPJ) |
15 |
|
9:20 |
Patricio Silva V. (VPS) |
15 |
|
9:20 |
Felipe Vial A. (VA) |
16 |
13 |
9:30 |
Vicente Pérez A. (VJ) |
14 |
|
9:30 |
Nicolás Moraga G. (VJ) |
14 |
|
9:30 |
Lukas Rivera M. (VPJ) |
14 |
14 |
9:40 |
José Luis Rojas B. (VJ) |
12 |
|
9:40 |
Gonzalo Godoy P. (VA) |
13 |
|
9:40 |
Benjamín León L. (VPJ) |
13 |
15 |
9:50 |
Ignacio Basagoitía C. (VPS) |
11 |
|
9:50 |
Bruno Romero M. (VA) |
12 |
|
9:50 |
Francisco Torres C. (VA) |
12 |
16 |
10:00 |
Denisse Schwammenhofer G. (DA) |
17 |
|
10:00 |
Amanda Guzmán B. (DJ) |
20 |
|
10:00 |
María Pastene G. (DPJ) |
22 |
17 |
10:10 |
Clara Pastene G. (DJ) |
12 |
|
10:10 |
Anastasia Cordero H. (DJ) |
13 |
|
10:10 |
Alejandra Alcaíno M. (DPJ) |
15 |
18 |
10:20 |
Antonia Matte I. (DJ) |
-1 |
|
10:20 |
Sofía Morgan B. (DJ) |
3 |
|
10:20 |
Catalina Pastene G. (DJ) |
7 |
19 |
10:30 |
Benjamín Saiz-Wenz W. (VA) |
8 |
|
10:30 |
Luis Figueroa Jr O. (VA) |
9 |
|
10:30 |
Guillermo Reveco E. (VA) |
10 |
20 |
10:40 |
Martín León P. (VJ) |
7 |
|
10:40 |
Clemente Silva L. (VJ) |
7 |
|
10:40 |
Javier Peón-Veiga C. (VA) |
8 |
21 |
10:50 |
Andrés Rodríguez R. (VJ) |
5 |
|
10:50 |
Vicente Basagoitía B. (VJ) |
6 |
|
10:50 |
Andrés Aros V. (VA) |
7 |
22 |
11:00 |
Luis Moreno L. (PRO) |
5 |
|
11:00 |
Luis Jara H. (PRO) |
5 |
|
11:00 |
Raúl Román S. (VJ) |
5 |
23 |
11:10 |
Ángel Fernández L. (PRO) |
5 |
|
11:10 |
Carlos Torres G. (PRO) |
5 |
|
11:10 |
Ángel Fernández L. (VA) |
5 |
24 |
11:20 |
Cristián León G. (PRO) |
4 |
|
11:20 |
Rodrigo Cornejo A. (PRO) |
4 |
|
11:20 |
José Vila G. (PRO) |
5 |
25 |
11:30 |
Felipe Odio (VJ) |
3 |
|
11:30 |
Luis Figueroa R. (PRO) |
3 |
|
11:30 |
Camilo Carrasco S. (VA) |
4 |
26 |
11:40 |
Tomás Beitia (PRO) |
2 |
|
11:40 |
Cristián Caballero M. (PRO) |
2 |
|
11:40 |
Maximiliano Orueta C. (VA) |
2 |
27 |
11:50 |
Cristóbal Sepúlveda M. (VJ) |
2 |
|
11:50 |
Juan Cerda P. (PRO) |
2 |
|
11:50 |
Agustín Márquez G. (VJ) |
2 |
28 |
12:00 |
Simón Roessler C. (VPJ) |
1 |
|
12:00 |
Lukas Roessler C. (VPJ) |
1 |
|
12:00 |
Francisco Cerda M. (PRO) |
1 |
29 |
12:10 |
Pipo Guidi S. (PRO) |
-1 |
|
12:10 |
Claudio Correa (PRO) |
0 |
|
12:10 |
Carlos Baquedano P. (PRO) |
0 |
30 |
12:20 |
Alan Wagner (PRO) |
-2 |
|
12:20 |
Thomas Burgemeister G. (VA) |
-1 |
|
12:20 |
Milton Jeria M. (PRO) |
-1 |
31 |
12:30 |
Mark Tullo D. (PRO) |
-5 |
|
12:30 |
Gustavo Acosta (PRO) |
-4 |
|
12:30 |
Felipe Aguilar S. (PRO) |
-2 |