Abierto Los Lirios 2019 12 al 14 de abril leaderboard
Salidas
HOYO 1 MAÑANA
# Hora Jugador
1 07:50 Juan Correa M. (VA)
  07:50 Vicente Perez A. (VJ)
  07:50 Lukas Rivera M. (VPJ)
2 08:00 Luis Figueroa Jr O. (VA)
  08:00 Alfonso Enrique Ortiz I. (VJ)
  08:00 Diego Ramirez N. (VJ)
3 08:10 Luis Alfredo Roman F. (VPS)
  08:10 Santiago Schele L. (VPJ)
  08:10 Francisco Torres C. (VA)
4 08:20 Benjamin Delgado S. (VJ)
  08:20 Jose Luis Rojas B. (VJ)
  08:20 Sebastian Toro S. (VA)
5 08:30 Bruno Romero M. (VA)
  08:30 Vicente Smith M. (VPJ)
  08:30 Felipe Plaza G. (VJ)
6 08:40 Tomás Bórquez L. (VJ)
  08:40 Álvaro Costa V. (VA)
  08:40 Clemente Silva L. (VJ)
7 08:50 Luis Eduardo Ramírez N. (VPS)
  08:50 Cristián Fornés T. (VPS)
  08:50 Víctor Fuenzalida M. (VPS)
8 09:00 Felipe Odio . (VJ)
  09:00 Andrés Rodríguez R. (VJ)
  09:00 Javier Peón-veiga C. (VA)
9 09:10 Guillermo Reveco E. (VA)
  09:10 Nicolas Moraga G. (VJ)
  09:10 Raul Roman S. (VJ)
HOYO 10 MAÑANA
# Hora Jugador
1 07:50 Ernesto Prieto C. (VPS)
  07:50 Simeón Gutiérrez A. (VPS)
  07:50 Juan Monckeberg A. (VPJ)
2 08:00 Facundo Moraga G. (VPJ)
  08:00 Andres Correa W. (VA)
  08:00 Freddy Vidal M. (VA)
3 08:10 Paul Stengel P. (VPS)
  08:10 Elson Palacios P. (VPS)
  08:10 Felipe Varas C. (VA)
4 08:20 Manuel Martinez D. (VA)
  08:20 Gonzalo Godoy P. (VA)
  08:20 Matías Fleischmann H. (VPJ)
5 08:30 Felipe Videla A. (VA)
  08:30 Carlos Pérez S. (VPS)
  08:30 Ignacio Cespedes L. (VJ)
6 08:40 Karen Bitsch L. (DA)
  08:40 Amelia Ruiz T. (DPJ)
  08:40 Trinidad Moreno P. (DPJ)
7 08:50 Maria Luisa Pastene G. (DPJ)
  08:50 Denisse Schwammenhofer G. (DA)
  08:50 Alejandra Alcaino M. (DPJ)
8 09:00 Anastasia Cordero H. (DJ)
  09:00 Amanda Guzmán B. (DJ)
  09:00 Catalina Pastene G. (DJ)
9 09:10 Clara Pastene G. (DJ)
  09:10 Sofía Morgan B. (DJ)
  09:10 Antonia Matte I. (DJ)
 
HOYO 1 TARDE
# Hora Jugador
10 11:50 Thomas Burgemeister G. (VA)
  11:50 Vicente Basagoitia B. (VJ)
  11:50 Emilio Vasquez A. (VJ)
11 12:00 Cristián Caballero M. (PRO)
  12:00 Francisco Valdés . (PRO)
  12:00 Ignacio Basagoitía C. (VPS)
12 12:10 Luis Moreno L. (PRO)
  12:10 Jose Vila G. (PRO)
  12:10 Agustín Márquez G. (VJ)
13 12:20 Carlos Luis Baquedano P. (PRO)
  12:20 Cristian Leon G. (PRO)
  12:20 Felipe Vial A. (VA)
14 12:30 Milton Jeria M. (PRO)
  12:30 Carlos Torres G. (PRO)
  12:30 Angel Fernandez L. (VA)
15 12:40 Gustavo Acosta A. (PRO)
  12:40 Pipo Guidi S. (PRO)
  12:40 Cristóbal Sepulveda M. (VJ)
16 12:50 Francisco Cerda M. (PRO)
  12:50 Antonio Costa G. (PRO)
  12:50 Benjamin Saiz-wenz W. (VA)
17 13:00 Claudio Correa . (PRO)
  13:00 Juan Cerda P. (PRO)
  13:00 Maximiliano Orueta C. (VA)
  13:10 Felipe Aguilar S. (PRO)
18 13:10 Mark Tullo D. (PRO)
  13:10 Simon Roessler C. (VPJ)
HOYO 10 TARDE
# Hora Jugador
11 11:50 Luis Berrios H. (PRO)
  11:50 Luis Jara H. (PRO)
  11:50 Alvaro Díaz B. (VPS)
12 12:00 Luis Figueroa R. (PRO)
  12:00 Jorge Carvacho O. (PRO)
  12:00 Benjamin Leon L. (VPJ)
13 12:10 Angel Fernández . (PRO)
  12:10 Dionisio Morinigo G. (PRO)
  12:10 Lukas Roessler C. (VPJ)
14 12:20 Alan Wagner . (PRO)
  12:20 Jorge Diaz C. (PRO)
  12:20 Diego Santolaya M. (VJ)
15 12:30 Tomas Beitia . (PRO)
  12:30 Christian Salinas . (PRO)
  12:30 Patricio Silva V. (VPS)
16 12:40 Manuel Pichun C. (PRO)
  12:40 Rodrigo Cornejo A. (PRO)
  12:40 Martín León P. (VA)
17 12:50 Rodrigo Jeria J. (PRO)
  12:50 Andres Segundo Aros V. (VA)
  12:50 Fernando Moreno P. (VA)
18 13:00 Camilo Carrasco S. (VA)
  13:00 Iñaki Tellería H. (VPJ)
  13:00 Melitón Moreno S. (VPS)